Fall 2022 Final Exam Period: December 13-20, 2022 

UPDATED: December 15, 2022

This schedule is subject to change; check periodically for updates.

Course-Section Exam Date-Time Room Professor
A&S10202 Fri 12/16 4-7 Kirby 104 Salas Landa, Monica Mariella
A&S10203 Fri 12/16 4-7 Kirby 104 Salas Landa, Monica Mariella
A&S26301 Sun 12/18 12-3 OCGE 107 Salas Landa, Monica Mariella
AFS10201 Tue 12/13 4-7 Kirby 104 Pride, Aaron
AFS10202 Tue 12/13 4-7 Kirby 104 Pride, Aaron
ART10201 Sat 12/17 4-7 Williams 108 Mattison, Robert
ART10202 Sat 12/17 4-7 Williams 108 Mattison, Robert
ART10701 Sun 12/18 12-3 WVAB Sculpture Gil, Nestor
ART20601 Wed 12/14 8-11 WVAB Sculpture Gil, Nestor
ART22501 Wed 12/14 8-11 Williams 108 Hupe, Eric
ART23401 Fri 12/16 8-11 Williams 108 Mattison, Robert
BIOL11301 Tue 12/20 8-11 RISC 104 Lencer, Ezra
BIOL11302 Wed 12/14 8-11 RISC 362 Stroembom, Per Billy Daniel
BIOL21301 Fri 12/16 8-11 RISC 362 Dearworth, James
BIOL25101 Tue 12/13 4-7 Hugel 100 Butler, Michael
BIOL25102 Tue 12/13 4-7 Hugel 100 Butler, Michael
BIOL25601 Mon 12/19 8-11 RISC 260/262 Reynolds, Elaine
BIOL25602 Mon 12/19 8-11 RISC 260/262 Reynolds, Elaine
BIOL27701 Mon 12/19 8-11 RISC 104 Kurt, Robert
BIOL30301 Sun 12/18 12-3 RISC 104 Norman, Jeffrey
BIOL37001 Tue 12/20 12-3 RISC 104 Fischl, Matthew
CE25101 Sun 12/18 4-7 Hugel 100 Brandes, David
CE27101 Thu 12/15 8-11 Farinon Marlo Rm Kelleher, Christa
CE31101 Thu 12/15 8-11 Hugel 100 Kurtz, Stephen
CE32101 Sat 12/17 8-11 Farinon Marlo Rm Shevade, Leena
CE32102 Sat 12/17 8-11 Farinon Marlo Rm Shevade, Leena
CE36101 Tue 12/13 8-11 AEC 239 Serpico, James
CE41101 Tue 12/13 8-11 AEC 325 Kurtz, Stephen
CE44401 Fri 12/16 8-11 AEC 315 Sanford, Kristen
CHE21101 Tue 12/20 8-11 AEC 239 Piergiovanni, Polly
CHE31101 Sat 12/17 8-11 AEC 239 Estejab, Ali
CHE31201 Tue 12/20 8-11 AEC 315 Schaffer, James
CHE31202 Tue 12/20 8-11 AEC 315 Schaffer, James
CHE31301 Tue 12/13 4-7 AEC 239 Anderson, Christopher
CHE41201 Tue 12/20 8-11 AEC 511 Senra, Michael
CHE41202 Tue 12/20 8-11 AEC 511 Senra, Michael
CHE41301 Tue 12/13 8-11 AEC 327 Senra, Michael
CHE41501 Fri 12/16 8-11 AEC 511 Soh, Lindsay
CHE41502 Fri 12/16 8-11 AEC 511 Soh, Lindsay
CHE49501 Wed 12/14 8-11 AEC 243 Gordon, Melissa
CHE49502 Wed 12/14 12-3 AEC 243 Van Horn, Ryan
CHE49503 Wed 12/14 8-11 AEC 243 Senra, Michael
CHE49504 Wed 12/14 8-11 AEC 243 Anderson, Christopher
CHE49505 Wed 12/14 12-3 AEC 243 Woo, Joseph
CHE49506 Wed 12/14 12-3 AEC 243 Piergiovanni, Polly
CHEM10301 Tue 12/13 12-3 Hugel 103 Miller, Rebecca
CHEM10701 Tue 12/13 8-11 Farinon Marlo Rm Haug, Kenneth
CHEM10702 Tue 12/13 8-11 Farinon Marlo Rm Haug, Kenneth
CHEM10703 Tue 12/13 8-11 Farinon Marlo Rm Haug, Kenneth
CHEM10704 Tue 12/13 8-11 Oechsle 224 Byun, Jun-Kyu
CHEM10706 Tue 12/13 8-11 Oechsle 224 Byun, Jun-Kyu
CHEM10707 Tue 12/13 8-11 Oechsle 224 Byun, Jun-Kyu
CHEM10708 Tue 12/13 8-11 Hugel 103 Hines, Justin
CHEM10709 Tue 12/13 8-11 Hugel 100 Hendrickson, Heidi
CHEM10801 Tue 12/13 12-3 Hugel 103 Miller, Rebecca
CHEM10802 Tue 12/13 12-3 Hugel 103 Miller, Rebecca
CHEM20101 Fri 12/16 8-11 Hugel 225 Husic, H. David
CHEM22101 Sat 12/17 8-11 Kirby 104 Griffith, Daniel
CHEM22102 Sat 12/17 8-11 Kirby 104 Griffith, Daniel
CHEM22103 Sat 12/17 8-11 Hugel 103 Bertucci, Michael
CHEM22104 Sat 12/17 8-11 Hugel 103 Bertucci, Michael
CHEM23101 Mon 12/19 4-7 Hugel 100 Mensch, Arielle
CHEM34201 Wed 12/14 4-7 Hugel 115 Hendrickson, Heidi
CHEM35101 Sat 12/17 8-11 Hugel 225 Husic, H. David
CHEM35201 Tue 12/13 8-11 Hugel 103 Hines, Justin
CHEM41101 Sat 12/17 8-11 Hugel 117 Nataro, Chip
CHN10101 Fri 12/16 4-7 Pardee 429 Huang, Yingying
CHN11101 Wed 12/14 8-11 Pardee 401 Huang, Yingying
CHN31101 Thu 12/15 8-11 Pardee 321 Huang, Yingying
CS10401 Tue 12/20 12-3 RISC 362 Xia, Ge
CS10402 Mon 12/19 12-3 RISC 260/262 Lopez Bencosme, Christian
CS10501 Thu 12/15 12-3 RISC 260/262 Dahl, Jonathan
CS15001 Wed 12/14 4-7 RISC 260/262 Tao, Jia
CS15002 Wed 12/14 4-7 RISC 260/262 Tao, Jia
CS20201 Wed 12/14 8-11 RISC 260/262 Xia, Ge
CS20301 Sun 12/18 4-7 RISC 460 Liew, Chun
CS32001 Tue 12/20 12-3 RISC 260/262 Pfaffmann, Jeffrey
CS42001 Fri 12/16 8-11 RISC 260/262 Pfaffmann, Jeffrey
DS20101 Tue 12/13 8-11 RISC 260/262 Dahl, Jonathan
ECE21201 Sat 12/17 8-11 AEC 429 Nestor, John
ECE32201 Mon 12/19 8-11 AEC 511 Wey, Todd
ECE33101 Fri 12/16 8-11 Hugel 100 Jouny, Ismail
ECE41401 Wed 12/14 8-11 AEC 315 Nestor, John
ECE42801 Tue 12/13 8-11 AEC 306 Sajadian, Sally
ECE43301 Wed 12/14 8-11 AEC 429 Sajadian, Sally
ECON10101 Sat 12/17 8-11 Oechsle 224 Kelly, Michael
ECON10102 Sun 12/18 12-3 Hugel 103 Cottle Hunt, Erin
ECON10103 Sat 12/17 12-3 Oechsle 224 Rizv,i Saiyid
ECON10104 Sat 12/17 12-3 Oechsle 224 Rizvi, Saiyid
ECON10105 Sat 12/17 8-11 Oechsle 224 Kelly, Michael
ECON20201 Sun 12/18 12-3 Simon L3 Liu, Hongxing
ECON22301 Tue 12/20 8-11 Simon L3 Smith, Julie
ECON22302 Tue 12/20 8-11 Simon L3 Smith, Julie
ECON22401 Thu 12/15 8-11 OCGE 107 Guisinger, Amy
ECON25101 Wed 12/14 4-7 Simon L3 Gomez-Minambres, Joaquin
ECON25102 Wed 12/14 4-7 Simon L3 Gomez-Minambres, Joaquin
ECON25103 Tue 12/13 8-11 Simon L3 Schumacher, Ute
ECON25104 Tue 12/13 8-11 Simon L3 Schumacher, Ute
ECON25105 Tue 12/13 8-11 Simon L3 Schumacher, Ute
ECON25201 Fri 12/16 8-11 Simon L3 DeVault, James
ECON25202 Fri 12/16 8-11 Simon L3 DeVault, James
ECON25203 Wed 12/14 8-11 Simon L3 Cottle Hunt, Erin
ECON25204 Wed 12/14 8-11 Simon L3 Cottle Hunt, Erin
ECON25301 Mon 12/19 4-7 Simon L3 Larsen, Matthew
ECON25302 Mon 12/19 4-7 Simon L3 Larsen, Matthew
ECON25303 Mon 12/19 4-7 Simon L3 Larsen, Matthew
ECON25304 Fri 12/16 4-7 Simon L3 Averett, Susan
ECON25901 Sat 12/17 8-11 Simon L3 Handy, Sheila
ECON25902 Sat 12/17 8-11 Simon L3 Handy, Sheila
ECON25903 Sat 12/17 8-11 Simon L3 Handy, Sheila
ECON31901 Thu 12/15 4-7 Simon L3 Bukics, Rose Marie
ECON31902 Thu 12/15 4-7 Simon L3 Bukics, Rose Marie
ECON32001 Wed 12/14 8-11 Hugel 100 Swidler, Steven
ECON32002 Wed 12/14 8-11 Hugel 100 Swidler, Steven
ECON32101 Sat 12/17 8-11 Oechsle 224 Kelly, Michael
ECON32501 Fri 12/16 4-7 Simon L3 Averett, Susan
ECON34001 Sun 12/18 12-3 Simon L3 Liu, Hongxing
ECON34601 Tue 12/13 8-11 OCGE 107 Stifel, David
ECON36001 Thu 12/15 8-11 Simon L3 Ruebeck, Christopher
ECON40701 Sat 12/17 8-11 Simon 124 Guisinger, Amy
ECON41001 Thu 12/15 8-11 Simon L3 Ruebeck, Christopher
EGRS27101 Sun 12/18 12-3 AEC 315 Wilford-Hunt, Mary
EGRS45101 Wed 12/14 8-11 AEC 327 Cohen, Benjamin
ENG20501 Sun 12/18 12-3 Pardee 102B Laquintano, Timothy
ES20101 Thu 12/15 8-11 AEC 429 Yu, Yih-Choung
ES22601 Sat 12/17 4-7 AEC 315 Kurtz, Stephen
ES23001 Wed 12/14 12-3 Hugel 103 Mante, David
ES23002 Wed 12/14 12-3 Hugel 103 Mante, David
ES23003 Tue 12/20 8-11 Hugel 103 Al Shehabi, Abdul
ES23004 Tue 12/20 8-11 Hugel 103 Al Shehabi, Abdul
ES23201 Tue 12/13 4-7 AEC 511 Van Horn, Ryan
ES25401 Fri 12/16 8-11 Hugel 103 Estejab, Ali
ES25402 Fri 12/16 8-11 Hugel 103 Estejab, Ali
ES25403 Fri 12/16 8-11 AEC 239 Piergiovanni, Polly
ES30101 Wed 12/14 8-11 Kamine Gym Smith, Joshua
ES30201 Wed 12/14 8-11 Kamine Gym Brown, Alexander
FREN10102 Sat 12/17 4-7 Pardee 401 Fronsman-Cecil, Dorthea
FREN11102 Sat 12/17 4-7 Pardee 321 Branton-Desris, Jenifer
FYS05801 Fri 12/16 8-11 Pardee 329 Mitchell, Ryan
FYS13601 Sat 12/17 12-3 Oechsle 223 Talarico, Jennifer
FYS17901 Tue 12/13 4-7 Simon 122 Hutchinson, Gladstone
FYS17902 Tue 12/13 4-7 Simon 122 Hutchinson, Gladstone
GEOL12001 Wed 12/14 8-11 Van Wickle 108 Malinconico, Lawrence
GEOL13001 Tue 12/20 12-3 Hugel 103 Sunderlin, David
GEOL20501 Thu 12/15 4-7 Van Wickle 108 Hall, Christine
GEOL21001 Sat 12/17 8-11 Van Wickle 106 Germanoski, Dru
GEOL22901 Mon 12/19 8-11 Van Wickle 108 Wilson, John
GEOL31701 Tue 12/20 12-3 Van Wickle 105 Malinconico, Lawrence
GERM10101 Sat 12/17 4-7 Pardee 320A Johannssen, Dennis
GERM10201 Thu 12/15 8-11 Pardee 429 Kogan, Irina
GERM11101 Sat 12/17 4-7 Pardee 429 Kogan, Irina
GERM11201 Tue 12/13 8-11 Pardee 429 Terzioglu, Adile
GERM21101 Thu 12/15 4-7 Pardee 429 Kogan, Irina
GOVT10103 Wed 12/14 12-3 Kirby 104 Kincaid, John
GOVT10104 Thu 12/15 8-11 Kirby 104 Monahan, Sean
GOVT21101 Wed 12/14 12-3 Kirby 104 Kincaid, John
GOVT23001 Tue 12/13 8-11 Kirby 104 Peleg, Ilan
GOVT23002 Tue 12/13 8-11 Kirby 104 Peleg, Ilan
GOVT31101 Sat 12/17 8-11 Kirby 107 Murphy, Bruce
GOVT41001 Thu 12/15 8-11 Kirby 204 Murphy, Bruce
HIST24301 Tue 12/13 4-7 Oechsle 223 Sanborn, Joshua
HIST24501 Wed 12/14 8-11 Ramer 103 Pite, Rebekah
HIST25201 Tue 12/20 8-11 OCGE 107 Jackson, Donald
IA20001 Tue 12/13 4-7 OCGE 216 Stewart-Gambino, Hannah
IA20002 Tue 12/13 4-7 OCGE 216 de Toledo Piza, Douglas
JAPN10101 Sun 12/18 12-3 Pardee 320A Ikegami, Naoko
JAPN11101 Fri 12/16 8-11 Pardee 320B Ikegami, Naoko
LAT10101 Tue 12/20 12-3 Pardee 401 Bolt, Thomas
MATH12501 Mon 12/19 8-11 Hugel 100 Mancuso, Mark
MATH12502 Mon 12/19 8-11 Hugel 100 Mancuso, Mark
MATH12503 Mon 12/19 8-11 Pardee 102B Berkove, Ethan
MATH14101 Mon 12/19 8-11 Oechsle 224 Muscatell, James
MATH14102 Wed 12/14 8-11 Hugel 103 Corvino, Justin
MATH14103 Wed 12/14 8-11 Hugel 103 Corvino, Justin
MATH14104 Mon 12/19 8-11 Oechsle 224 Muscatell, James
MATH16101 Wed 12/14 4-7 Kirby 104 Reiter, Clifford
MATH16102 Wed 12/14 4-7 Kirby 104 Reiter, Clifford
MATH16103 Wed 12/14 4-7 Hugel 103 Zhou, Ying
MATH16104 Wed 12/14 4-7 Farinon Marlo Rm McKay, John
MATH16105 Wed 12/14 4-7 Oechsle 224 Gomez Lopez, Mauricio
MATH16106 Wed 12/14 4-7 Farinon Marlo Rm McKay, John
MATH16107 Wed 12/14 4-7 Hugel 100 Chepuri, Sunita
MATH16108 Wed 12/14 4-7 Hugel 100 Chepuri, Sunita
MATH16109 Wed 12/14 4-7 Oechsle 224 Gomez Lopez, Mauricio
MATH16110 Wed 12/14 4-7 Hugel 103 Zhou, Ying
MATH16111 Wed 12/14 4-7 Pardee 329 Akinyemi, Lanre
MATH16201 Fri 12/16 12-3 Pardee 321 Fisher, Evan
MATH16202 Fri 12/16 12-3 Pardee 120 Storey, Kathleen
MATH16203 Fri 12/16 12-3 Pardee 421 Mancuso, Mark
MATH16205 Fri 12/16 12-3 Pardee 329 Dougherty, Michael
MATH16206 Fri 12/16 12-3 Pardee 401 Grodzicki, William
MATH16501 Wed 12/14 4-7 Hugel 103 Zhou, Ying
MATH18201 Sun 12/18 4-7 Pardee 102B Reiter, Clifford
MATH18601 Tue 12/20 8-11 Pardee 102B Gaugler, Trent
MATH18602 Tue 12/20 8-11 Hugel 100 Xu, Chi
MATH18603 Tue 12/20 8-11 Pardee 421 Kovarik, Tomas
MATH18604 Tue 12/20 8-11 Pardee 28 Liebner, Jeffrey
MATH26301 Mon 12/19 8-11 Farinon Marlo Rm Lu, Qin
MATH26302 Mon 12/19 8-11 Farinon Marlo Rm Lu, Qin
MATH26303 Mon 12/19 8-11 Hugel 103 Bloom, Jonathan
MATH26304 Mon 12/19 8-11 Hugel 103 Bloom, Jonathan
MATH26305 Mon 12/19 8-11 Simon L3 Abedin, Farhan
MATH26306 Mon 12/19 8-11 Simon L3 Abedin, Farhan
MATH26402 Mon 12/19 4-7 Hugel 103 Akinyemi, Lanre
MATH26403 Mon 12/19 4-7 Hugel 103 Akinyemi, Lanre
MATH27201 Sat 12/17 4-7 Farinon Marlo Rm Grodzicki, William
MATH27202 Sat 12/17 4-7 Farinon Marlo Rm Grodzicki, William
MATH28701 Sun 12/18 4-7 Pardee 201 Gaugler, Trent
MATH29001 Wed 12/14 8-11 Pardee 320A Bloom, Jonathan
MATH32301 Tue 12/13 8-11 Pardee 201 Corvino, Justin
MATH33501 Sun 12/18 12-3 Hugel 100 Fisher, Evan
MATH33502 Sun 12/18 12-3 Hugel 100 Fisher, Evan
MATH33601 Sat 12/17 8-11 RISC 362 Xu, Chi
MATH34501 Mon 12/19 8-11 Pardee 216 Gomez Lopez, Mauricio
MATH34701 Fri 12/16 8-11 Pardee 227 Lu, Qin
MATH35101 Fri 12/16 4-7 Pardee 217 Smith, Derek
MATH35102 Fri 12/16 4-7 Pardee 217 Smith, Derek
ME21001 Tue 12/13 12-3 Arranged by Instructor Song, Yingxiao
ME21002 Tue 12/13 12-3 Arranged by Instructor Malali, Praveen
ME24001 Wed 12/14 4-7 AEC 206 Rossmann, Tobias
ME35501 Mon 12/19 8-11 Kirby 104 Helm, Jeffrey
ME35502 Mon 12/19 8-11 Kirby 104 Helm, Jeffrey
ME35503 Mon 12/19 8-11 Kirby 104 Helm, Jeffrey
ME47001 Tue 12/13 12-3 Kirby 104 Van Asselt, Amy
ME47002 Tue 12/13 12-3 Kirby 104 Van Asselt, Amy
ME48001 Wed 12/14 12-3 & Fri 12/16 8-11 Wed Oechsle 224, Fri Kamine Gym Brown, Alexander
ME48002 Wed 12/14 12-3 & Fri 12/16 8-11 Wed Oechsle 224, Fri Kamine Gym Brown, Alexander
ME49701 Wed 12/14 8-11 Kamine Gym Malali, Praveen
ME49702 Wed 12/14 8-11 Kamine Gym Prabhu, Rohan
ME49703 Wed 12/14 8-11 Kamine Gym Rosario, Ryan
ME49704 Wed 12/14 8-11 Kamine Gym Utter, Brent
ME49705 Wed 12/14 8-11 Kamine Gym Van Asselt, Amy
ME49706 Wed 12/14 8-11 Kamine Gym Song, Yingxiao
MUS12101 Fri 12/16 8-11 Williams 123 Wilkins, Walter
MUS20101 Fri 12/16 8-11 Williams 128 Cummings, Anthony
MUS22201 Tue 12/13 8-11 Williams 123 Wilkins, Walter
MUS25601 Sun 12/18 12-3 Williams 128 O’Riordan, Kirk
MUS26301 Wed 12/14 8-11 Williams 128 Cummings, Anthony
MUS36301 Wed 12/14 8-11 Williams 128 Cummings, Anthony
NEUR20101 Tue 12/20 12-3 Oechsle 224 Hallock, Henry
NEUR20102 Sat 12/17 8-11 RISC 260/262 Hill, Wendy
NEUR22501 Tue 12/20 8-11 Oechsle 224 Hallock, Henry
NEUR22502 Tue 12/20 8-11 Oechsle 224 Hallock, Henry
NEUR25601 Mon 12/19 8-11 RISC 260/262 Reynolds, Elaine
NEUR25602 Mon 12/19 8-11 RISC 260/262 Reynolds, Elaine
NEUR32302 Wed 12/14 8-11 Oechsle 211 Wickham, Robert
NEUR35301 Tue 12/13 8-11 Oechsle 223 Stawicki, Tamara
PHIL10101 Mon 12/19 4-7 Farinon Marlo Rm Gildenhuys, Peter
PHIL10102 Mon 12/19 4-7 Farinon Marlo Rm Gildenhuys, Peter
PHIL10103 Sun 12/18 12-3 Farinon Marlo Rm Giovannelli, Alessandro
PHIL10104 Sun 12/18 12-3 Farinon Marlo Rm Giovannelli, Alessandro
PHIL10201 Sun 12/18 12-3 Kirby 104 Schmidt, Nathan
PHIL10202 Sun 12/18 12-3 Kirby 104 Schmidt, Nathan
PHIL22601 Mon 12/19 8-11 Pardee 320A Giovannelli, Alessandro
PHIL27001 Tue 12/13 12-3 Pardee 320A Masto, Meghan
PHIL32001 Tue 12/13 8-11 Pardee 329 Masto, Meghan
PHYS11101 Thu 12/15 8-11 Hugel 103 Crossette, Nathan
PHYS11102 Thu 12/15 8-11 Hugel 103 Crossette, Nathan
PHYS13001 Sat 12/17 8-11 Hugel 115 Nice, David
PHYS13301 Thu 12/15 4-7 Hugel 103 Stonaha, Paul
PHYS13302 Thu 12/15 4-7 Hugel 103 Stonaha, Paul
PHYS13303 Thu 12/15 4-7 Hugel 100 Douglas, Stephanie
PHYS15201 Thu 12/15 8-11 Hugel 115 Boekelheide, Zoe
PHYS33501 Wed 12/14 8-11 Hugel 017 Dougherty, Andrew
PSTD33901 Thu 12/15 8-11 Pardee 401 Hutchinson, Gladstone
PSYC11001 Thu 12/15 8-11 Oechsle 224 Shaw, John
PSYC11002 Thu 12/15 12-3 Oechsle 224 Myers, Lauren
PSYC12001 Wed 12/14 8-11 Oechsle 223 Vinchur, Andrew
PSYC20301 Fri 12/16 4-7 Oechsle 223 Cannistraci, Ryan
PSYC20303 Sat 12/17 8-11 Oechsle 223 Greenlee, Jessica
PSYC21101 Mon 12/19 8-11 Oechsle 223 Vinchur, Andrew
PSYC22301 Fri 12/16 8-11 Oechsle 211 Wickham, Robert
PSYC22501 Tue 12/20 8-11 Oechsle 224 Hallock, Henry
PSYC22502 Tue 12/20 8-11 Oechsle 224 Hallock, Henry
PSYC23001 Thu 12/15 8-11 Oechsle 223 Cannistraci, Ryan
PSYC23201 Wed 12/14 8-11 Oechsle 224 Hannan, Susan
PSYC32302 Wed 12/14 8-11 Oechsle 211 Wickham, Robert
PSYC33001 Mon 12/19 8-11 Oechsle 211 Talarico, Jennifer
PSYC33101 Sat 12/17 8-11 Oechsle 211 Nees, Michael
REL10101 Wed 12/14 4-7 OCGE 107 Rinehart, Robin
REL10301 Fri 12/16 4-7 OCGE 107 Ziolkowski, Eric
REL20201 Mon 12/19 8-11 OCGE 107 Hendrickson, Brett
REL21701 Thu 12/15 4-7 Kirby 104 Hendrickson, Brett
REL23101 Thu 12/15 4-7 Kirby 104 Hendrickson, Brett
SPAN11103 Sun 12/18 4-7 Kirby 104 Qualtere, Camille
SPAN11104 Sun 12/18 4-7 Kirby 104 Qualtere, Camille
SPAN11201 Fri 12/16 8-11 Pardee 102B Donnell, Sidney
SPAN11202 Fri 12/16 8-11 Pardee 102B Donnell, Sidney
SPAN21501 Fri 12/16 8-11 Pardee 429 Geoffrion-Vinci, Michelle
THTR10701 Tue 12/20 8-11 Pardee 120 O’Neill, Michael
THTR13001 Tue 12/20 8-11 248WAC Stu Thtr Lodge, Mary Jo
THTR20701 Fri 12/16 4-7 248WAC Media 2-121 Westfall, Suzanne
THTR37001 Tue 12/20 12-3 248WAC Stu Thtr Westfall, Suzanne
WGS10101 Tue 12/13 4-7 OCGE 107 Cuomo, Dana
WGS10102 Tue 12/13 4-7 Farinon Marlo Rm Gilligan, Tara
WGS10103 Tue 12/13 4-7 Farinon Marlo Rm Gilligan, Tara
WGS28001 Sun 12/18 12-3 Oechsle 223 Armstrong, Mary